Author Profile

Full Name: Emeil Kimble
Birthdate: January 20, 1956
Age: 63
Birthplace: Hughes, Arkansas.
No. of Books Written:2
Genre: Fiction
Pen Name:E. Norman Kimble
Website:masterplan.com (pending)

Interesting Facts

  • I am also an inventor , who enjoy making products to help with everyday living, civic infrastructure and safety.
  • I make shadow boxes and other display creations by hand for family for friends. I have been encouraged to offer them online as I’m told many would love them.
  • I am an entrepreneur who assists others in trying to reach their dreams, and hope to establish an agency soon to assist other inventors with launching their ideas without being ripped off.

Featured Books

Comments