Author Profile

Full name: Kenneth James McGrath
Birth Date: June 5, 1952
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois
Age: 66
Pen Name: Ken McGrath
Genre: Historical research
Pen Name: Jesse M Arzate
No. of Book Written: 2

Interesting Facts

  • I am a licensed Land Surveyor in California.
  • I have surveyed in Illinois, Arizona and California.
  • I have been married 36 years and have five grandchildren.

Featured Books

McGrath
McGrath

Comments