Author Profile

Full name: Casey C.Y. Wong
Birth date: March 31, 1973
Birthplace: Holland, Europe
Pen Name: Case Wong
Genre: Sci-Fi, Spirituality
No. of Books Written: 2

Interesting Facts

  • I live in Toronto Canada, where I grew up. For as long as I can remember, I’ve always had an interest in making fantasy and sci-fi stories.

Featured Books

Characters created

+ Ms Hazel Soffy

Comments